Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RL INVESTMENT LIMITED

Company number 05040592

Registered office address
Level 7 One Bartholomew Close, Barts Square, London, United Kingdom, EC1A 7BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 March 2022
due by 19 March 2022

Last statement dated 5 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RYHURST LIFT INVESTMENT LIMITED 11 Feb 2004 - 08 Mar 2006