GRAINGER PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05040301

Registered office address
Citygate, St James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne & Wear, NE1 4JE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 February 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (769) LIMITED 10 Feb 2004 - 05 Mar 2004