SEA LIFE TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 05036964

Registered office address
Link House, 25 West Street, Poole, Dorset, England, BH15 1LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 November 2021
due by 4 December 2021

Last statement dated 20 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SEA LIFE MARINE CONSERVATION TRUSTEES LIMITED 11 Jun 2012 - 30 Jun 2014
MERLIN ENTERTAINMENTS GROUP FINANCE LIMITED 09 Feb 2004 - 11 Jun 2012
PINCO 2091 LIMITED 06 Feb 2004 - 09 Feb 2004