TENTAMUS PHARMA (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05034039

Registered office address
Biocity Nottingham, Pennyfoot Street, Nottingham, NG1 1GF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2022
due by 18 February 2022

Last statement dated 4 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71200 - Technical testing and analysis
Previous company names
Name Period
FOOD AND DRUG ANALYTICAL SERVICES LIMITED 04 Feb 2004 - 29 Mar 2021