Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NUTRAHEALTH (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05033400

Registered office address
1 Hedera Road, Ravensbank Business Park, Redditch, England, B98 9EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2023
due by 13 July 2023

Last statement dated 29 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
NUTRAHEALTH LIMITED 27 Feb 2007 - 18 Jun 2012
BIOCARE PRO-BIOTIC FERMENTATION CULTURES LIMITED 03 Feb 2004 - 27 Feb 2007