PANG CITY LTD

Company number 05033182

Registered office address
40 Monks Road, Lincoln, Lincolnshire, LN2 5HY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 July 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Previous company names
Name Period
HAIR BY MICHELLE ( LINCOLN) LTD 03 Feb 2004 - 13 May 2004