TALLSPRINGS UK LIMITED

Company number 05029422

Registered office address
1 Lumley Street, Mayfair, London, W1K 6TT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 April 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TALLSPRING UK LIMITED 29 Jan 2004 - 09 Mar 2004