PERACHEM LIMITED

Company number 05024723

Registered office address
Finsgate, Cranwood Street, London, England, EC1V 9EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 January 2022
due by 6 February 2022

Last statement dated 23 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
PERADOX LIMITED 04 Feb 2004 - 11 Apr 2005
BLUE FAWCETT LIMITED 23 Jan 2004 - 04 Feb 2004