CMI INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05024469

Registered office address
Third Floor Pne London Square, Cross Lanes, Guildford, GU1 1UN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 March 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 2079 LIMITED 23 Jan 2004 - 27 Oct 2004