KENMORE CAPITAL VAASSEN 2 LIMITED

Company number 05022767

Registered office address
10 Queen Street Place, London, United Kingdom, EC4R 1AG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHWELL LIMITED 22 Jan 2004 - 06 Apr 2004