BRITTON HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05021852

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE12 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 June 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64202 - Activities of production holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
EVER 2284 LIMITED 21 Jan 2004 - 08 Sep 2004