Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RENAISSANCE LAND REGENERATION LIMITED

Company number 05019301

Registered office address
West Terrace, Esh Winning, Durham, England, DH7 9PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2022
due by 9 December 2022

Last statement dated 25 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEED 9840 LIMITED 19 Jan 2004 - 22 Jul 2004