GRAINGER PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05018829

Registered office address
Citygate, St James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne & Wear, NE1 4JE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 February 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (763) LIMITED 19 Jan 2004 - 23 Jan 2004