BIO WAYSTE LIMITED

Company number 05016840

Registered office address
West Haddon Road, Crick, Northamptonshire, NN6 7SQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 23 February 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 38210 - Treatment and disposal of non-hazardous waste
Previous company names
Name Period
BIO WASTE LIMITED 28 Dec 2008 - 29 Dec 2008
BARRY HOWARD WASTE MANAGEMENT LTD. 09 Nov 2005 - 28 Dec 2008
BARRY HOWARD ENERGY LIMITED 15 Jan 2004 - 09 Nov 2005