BAKETHIN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05016837

Registered office address
Wilmington Trust Sp Services (london) Limited, Third Floor, 1 King's Arms Yard, London, EC2R 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 January 2021
due by 6 March 2021

Last statement dated 23 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCEDE 1921 LIMITED 15 Jan 2004 - 10 Mar 2004