GRAINGER RESIDENTIAL LIMITED

Company number 05016546

Registered office address
Citygate, St James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne And Wear, NE1 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2021
due by 29 July 2021

Last statement dated 15 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (761) LIMITED 15 Jan 2004 - 23 Jan 2004