Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MKC WEALTH LTD

Company number 05016078

Registered office address
10-13 Lovat Lane, London, EC3R 8DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2022
due by 23 December 2022

Last statement dated 9 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MORTGAGEKEYS WEALTH MANAGEMENT LTD. 22 Oct 2004 - 13 May 2011
BCA MORTGAGEKEYS LIMITED 15 Jan 2004 - 22 Oct 2004