Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ATM TRAFFIC SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05015772

Registered office address
100 Cheapside, London, EC2V 6DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 January 2023
due by 27 January 2023

Last statement dated 13 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ANGLIA TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT LIMITED 14 Jan 2004 - 21 Aug 2009