Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PRO FLYING CAMERAS AERIAL CINEMATOGRAPHY LTD

Company number 05008336

Registered office address
17 Drum Close, Dovecot, Liverpool, England, L14 9QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 January 2022
due by 21 January 2022

Last statement dated 7 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHINE A LITE LIMITED 07 Jan 2004 - 22 Nov 2017