Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

R&Q ETA COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05008295

Registered office address
71 Fenchurch Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3M 4BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2023
due by 1 February 2023

Last statement dated 18 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
MPS RISK SOLUTIONS LIMITED 07 Jan 2004 - 04 Jan 2019