PRISYMID LIMITED

Company number 05004963

Registered office address
Tech House 13 Oaklands Business, Centre Oaklands Park, Wokingham, Berkshire, RG41 2FD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 December 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2022
due by 28 May 2022

Last statement dated 14 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
MAPCIS LIMITED 05 Aug 2004 - 15 Apr 2005
MAP LABELLING SOLUTIONS LIMITED 30 Jul 2004 - 05 Aug 2004
MUTANDERIS (485) LIMITED 31 Dec 2003 - 30 Jul 2004