ACUMEN INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05004926

Registered office address
St Clare House, 30-33 Minories, London, EC3N 1PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 December 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 September 2022
due by 25 September 2022

Last statement dated 11 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
MUTANDERIS (481) LIMITED 31 Dec 2003 - 26 Jan 2004