ISOCOM COMPONENTS 2004 LIMITED

Company number 05004893

Registered office address
Unit 25b Park View Road West, Park View Industrial Estate, Hartlepool, Cleveland, TS25 1UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 December 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26110 - Manufacture of electronic components
Previous company names
Name Period
MUTANDERIS (483) LIMITED 31 Dec 2003 - 08 Jul 2004