Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TABLE TENNIS PRO EUROPE LTD

Company number 05003853

Registered office address
Unit A, Brook Park East, Shirebrook, Nottinghamshire, NG20 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 December 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 December 2022
due by 7 January 2023

Last statement dated 24 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ASMP LTD 22 Dec 2005 - 07 Sep 2011
JAM SOUNDS MUSIC LIMITED 24 Dec 2003 - 22 Dec 2005