ACCOMPLISH GROUP PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 05003339

Registered office address
Ground Floor, 2 Parklands, Rubery, United Kingdom, B45 9PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 December 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 December 2021
due by 2 January 2022

Last statement dated 19 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TRACSCARE GROUP LIMITED 28 May 2004 - 29 Jan 2018
ADAPTGROUND LIMITED 24 Dec 2003 - 28 May 2004