CIMC MBS LIMITED

Company number 05003091

Registered office address
58 Hugh Street, London, SW1V 4ER
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 December 2020
due by 3 February 2021

Last statement dated 23 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
VERBUS SYSTEMS LIMITED 23 Dec 2003 - 28 Jan 2016