Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IPF DEVELOPMENT (2003) LIMITED

Company number 05001318

Registered office address
26 Whitehall Road, Leeds, United Kingdom, LS12 1BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 October 2022
due by 28 October 2022

Last statement dated 14 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PROVIDENT DEVELOPMENT (2003) LIMITED 23 Feb 2004 - 19 Jul 2007
PROVIDENT DEVELOPMENT (LATIN AMERICA) LIMITED 22 Dec 2003 - 23 Feb 2004