Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IPF FINANCING LIMITED

Company number 05001293

Registered office address
26 Whitehall Road, Leeds, United Kingdom, LS12 1BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 October 2022
due by 27 October 2022

Last statement dated 13 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64929 - Other credit granting not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IPF MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 19 Jul 2007 - 07 Apr 2010
PF FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 22 Dec 2003 - 19 Jul 2007