LA DEFENSE III (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 04999957

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO.2398 LIMITED 19 Dec 2003 - 20 Jan 2004