UTILYX DEVELOPMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04999925

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 16 January 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
UTILYX ENERGY HOLDINGS LIMITED 19 Dec 2003 - 20 Aug 2009