IPSOS EMEA HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 04997072

Registered office address
Cfo - Ipsos Mori, 3 Thomas More Square, London, E1W 1YW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 2003

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2021
due by 30 December 2021

Last statement dated 16 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73200 - Market research and public opinion polling
Previous company names
Name Period
MORI GROUP LIMITED 22 Apr 2004 - 30 Dec 2013
PINCO 2060 LIMITED 16 Dec 2003 - 22 Apr 2004