Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PSD CODAX HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04996889

Registered office address
C/O Bryan Cave Leighton Paisner Llp Governor's House, 5 Laurence Pountney Hill, London, England, EC4R 0BR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2022
due by 30 December 2022

Last statement dated 16 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PSD CODAX LIMITED 16 Dec 2003 - 19 Apr 2018