Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ENVIROGEN GROUP UK LIMITED

Company number 04996871

Registered office address
Unit 9 Wimsey Way, Somercotes, Alfreton, Derbyshire, England, DE55 4LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2022
due by 23 December 2022

Last statement dated 9 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AMPLIO FILTRATION HOLDINGS LIMITED 25 May 2010 - 18 Nov 2015
PURESEP HOLDINGS LIMITED 16 Dec 2003 - 25 May 2010