Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DEALER CAR MANAGER LIMITED

Company number 04996753

Registered office address
Unit 2 Liberty Park, Burton Old Road, Lichfield, Staffordshire, England, WS14 9HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2023
due by 30 December 2023

Last statement dated 16 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DCML LIMITED 11 Feb 2004 - 01 Mar 2004
HALLCO 977 LIMITED 16 Dec 2003 - 11 Feb 2004