MICKELBO LIMITED

Company number 04995926

Registered office address
Penllynin Farm, Llysonnen Road, Carmarthen, Dyfed, SA33 5EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2021
due by 22 December 2021

Last statement dated 8 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNATIONAL WILDLIFE CONSULTANTS LIMITED 16 Dec 2003 - 19 Feb 2007