HC LEISURE 3 LIMITED

Company number 04991603

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 January 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLMES PLACE LEISURE 3 LIMITED 10 Dec 2003 - 24 Oct 2008