DERMASALVE SCIENCES PLC

Company number 04989302

Registered office address
1st Floor 26-28 Bedford Row, Holborn, London, WC1R 4HE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 April 2011
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MEON CAPITAL PLC 09 Dec 2003 - 03 Jan 2006