PATALEX III PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04985705

Registered office address
250 Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2M 4AA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 September 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
RBSSAF (14) LIMITED 05 Dec 2003 - 12 Feb 2004