CANARY WHARF LEASING (FC4) NO.3 LIMITED

Company number 04985549

Registered office address
One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 April 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
RBSSAF (15) LIMITED 05 Dec 2003 - 13 Apr 2005