DUNLOP INTERNATIONAL 1902 LIMITED

Company number 04983558

Registered office address
Thorncroft Manor Thorncroft Drive, Dorking Road, Leatherhead, England, KT22 8JB
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNLOP SLAZENGER 1902 LIMITED 03 Feb 2004 - 02 May 2017
INTERCEDE 1916 LIMITED 03 Dec 2003 - 03 Feb 2004