EKALI LIMITED

Company number 04983150

Registered office address
Holmoak, Oak Avenue, Sevenoaks, Kent, TN13 1PR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 May 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2474 LIMITED 03 Dec 2003 - 30 Dec 2003