ROCKBROWN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 04982940

Registered office address
5th Floor North Side 7-10 Chandos Street, Cavendish Square, London, W1G 9DQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 2 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BSC CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED 02 Dec 2003 - 23 Feb 2006