FETTER LANE LEASEHOLD LIMITED

Company number 04982695

Registered office address
16 Tinworth Street, London, England, SE11 5AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2020
due by 24 January 2021

Last statement dated 13 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SHARD OF GLASS LIMITED 02 Dec 2003 - 15 Jun 2017