RD RETAIL SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04982249

Registered office address
The Old Exchange, 234 Southchurch Road, Southend-On-Sea, SS1 2EG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 27 September 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RD MERCHANDISING SERVICES LIMITED 02 Dec 2003 - 27 Oct 2008