SHERWOOD CASTLE FUNDING SERIES 2004-1 PLC

Company number 04981999

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 2 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
QUALITYGREEN PLC 02 Dec 2003 - 28 Jan 2004