Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PRIME UK PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 04979842

Registered office address
C/o Keelings, Broad House, 1 The Broadway, Old Hatfield, Hertfordshire, England, AL9 5BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 February 2023
due by 16 February 2023

Last statement dated 2 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIME STRATEGIC LIMITED 11 Nov 2004 - 21 Feb 2006
BLOOMTURN LIMITED 01 Dec 2003 - 11 Nov 2004