Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KIER PARKMAN SERVIGROUP LIMITED

Company number 04979378

Registered office address
2nd Floor, Optimum House, Clippers Quay, Salford, England, M50 3XP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 December 2021
due by 5 January 2022

Last statement dated 22 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MOUCHEL PARKMAN SERVIGROUP LIMITED 19 May 2005 - 01 Nov 2016
SERVIGROUP LIMITED 11 May 2005 - 19 May 2005
SERVIGROUP PLC 28 Nov 2003 - 11 May 2005