Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RFS72 GROUP LTD

Company number 04977152

Registered office address
Ashford House 95 Dixons Green Road, Dudley, West Midlands, England, DY2 7DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 November 2022
due by 10 December 2022

Last statement dated 26 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
APOLLO CHEMICALS GROUP LIMITED 18 Feb 2004 - 27 Jan 2022
NO. 528 LEICESTER LIMITED 26 Nov 2003 - 18 Feb 2004