BENEVOLENTAI CAMBRIDGE LIMITED

Company number 04977050

Registered office address
4-8 Maple Street, London, United Kingdom, W1T 5HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2022
due by 4 July 2022

Last statement dated 20 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PROXIMAGEN LIMITED 26 Nov 2003 - 22 Feb 2018