THE ORGANISATION (MARKETING AND EVENTS) LIMITED

Company number 04974784

Registered office address
1 The Chase, Great Notley The Chase The Chase, Great Notley, Braintree, England, CM77 7QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE ORGANISATION LIMITED 25 Nov 2003 - 09 Dec 2004